play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 09 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at Dekalb High School Dekalb 4:00 pm | Dekalb Feb 09 Girls Varsity Bowling at Dekalb High School Dekalb 4:00 pm | Dekalb Feb 09 Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Lake Park High School Lake Park 4:30 pm | Naperville Central Feb 09 Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Lake Park

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 04 Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics at Naperville Central TBA | Naperville Central Feb 04 Boys Varsity Swimming at Dekalb High School Dekalb 5:00 pm | Dekalb Feb 04 Boys Junior Varsity Swimming at Dekalb High School Dekalb 5:00 pm | Dekalb Feb 04 Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Waubonsie Valley High School, Naperville Central High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Willowbrook High School South Elgin 4:00 pm | Var Baseball Field Jan 25 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Willowbrook High School South Elgin 4:00 pm | Var Baseball Field Jan 26 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Waubonsie Valley High School Waubonsie Valley 5:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley Jan 26 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Boys Varsity Basketball at Wheatonwarrenville S. MLK Tourney TBA | Wheaton Warrenville South Jan 19 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Lake Park High School Lake Park 4:00 pm | Var Baseball Field Jan 19 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Lake Park High School Lake Park 4:00 pm | Var Baseball Field Jan 19 Coed

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 12 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Naperville Central High School Naperville Central 4:00 pm | Stadium Field Jan 12 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Naperville Central High School Naperville Central 4:00 pm | Stadium Field Jan 13 Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics vs. Dekalb High School Dekalb TBA | Stadium Field Jan 14 Coed Varsity Dance

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at Oswego East High School Oswego East 9:00 am | Parkside Lanes Jan 04 Girls Varsity Bowling at Oswego East High School Oswego East 9:00 am | Parkside Lanes Jan 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Naperville North High School Naperville North 6:45 pm | Neuqua Valley Jan 05

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 28 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 12:00 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec 28 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 12:00 pm | Benet Academy Dec 28 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 2:30 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec 28 Boys Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 28 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 12:00 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec 28 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 12:00 pm | Benet Academy Dec 28 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 2:30 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec 28 Boys Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 21 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. St. Charles North DVC/Dukane Region 8 10:00 am | Neuqua Valley Dec 21 Boys Freshman Basketball at St. Charles North DVC/Dukane Region 8 10:00 am | St. Charles North Dec 22 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 10:00 am | Neuqua Valley Dec 22 Boys Freshman