Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 07 – Dec 13


Dec
07

Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at Downers Grove North High School

St. Charles East
4:00 pm | CARSTENS FIELD

Dec
07

Girls Varsity Bowling at Downers Grove North High School

St. Charles East
4:00 pm | CARSTENS FIELD

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Waubonsie Valley High School

Waubonsie Valley
4:00 pm | Fox Bowl

Dec
08

Dec
09

Boys Sophomore Basketball at St. Francis

St. Francis
6:00 pm | St. Francis

Dec
09

Boys Freshman Basketball at St. Francis

St. Francis
6:00 pm | St. Francis

Dec
09

Boys Varsity Basketball at St. Francis

St. Francis
7:30 pm | St. Francis

Dec
10

Girls Varsity Bowling at Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
4:00 pm | Neuqua Valley

Dec
10

Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at Neuqua Valley High School

Neuqua Valley
4:00 pm | Neuqua Valley

Dec
10

Boys Varsity Swimming at Dekalb High School

One level (JV and V combined)
5:00 pm | DEKALB HIGH SCHOOL

Dec
10

Girls Freshman Basketball at Waubonsie Valley High School

Waubonsie Valley
5:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Dec
10

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Waubonsie Valley High School

Waubonsie Valley
5:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Dec
10

Girls Varsity Basketball at Waubonsie Valley High School

Waubonsie Valley
7:00 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Dec
11

Boys Sophomore Basketball vs. Waubonsie Valley High School

Waubonsie Valley
5:30 pm | Metea Valley

Dec
11

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Waubonsie Valley High School

Waubonsie Valley
5:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Dec
11

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Waubonsie Valley High School

Waubonsie Valley
5:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Dec
11

Boys Freshman Wrestling at Waubonsie Valley High School

Waubonsie Valley
5:30 pm | Waubonsie Valley

Dec
11

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Waubonsie Valley High School

Waubonsie Valley
5:30 pm | Metea Valley

Dec
11

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Waubonsie Valley High School

Waubonsie Valley
7:00 pm | Metea Valley

Dec
12

Dec
12

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Benet Academy

Benet Academy
10:00 am | Neuqua Valley

Dec
12

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Benet Academy

Benet Academy
10:00 am | Neuqua Valley

Dec
12

Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs.

U-46 Co-Op
10:00 am | Neuqua Valley

Dec
12

Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics vs.

U-46 Co-Op
10:00 am | Neuqua Valley

Dec
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Waubonsie Valley High School

Waubonsie Valley
10:15 am | Metea Valley

Dec
12

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. South Elgin High School

South Elgin
1:00 pm | Neuqua Valley

Dec
12

Girls Sophomore Basketball vs. South Elgin High School

South Elgin
1:00 pm | Neuqua Valley

Dec
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. South Elgin High School

confirmed
2:30 pm | Neuqua Valley