rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Boys Varsity Basketball at Wheatonwarrenville S. MLK Tourney TBA | Wheaton Warrenville South Jan 19 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Lake Park High School Lake Park 4:00 pm | Var Baseball Field Jan 19 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Lake Park High School Lake Park 4:00 pm | Var Baseball Field Jan 19 Coed

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 12 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Naperville Central High School Naperville Central 4:00 pm | Stadium Field Jan 12 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Naperville Central High School Naperville Central 4:00 pm | Stadium Field Jan 13 Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics vs. Dekalb High School Dekalb TBA | Stadium Field Jan 14 Coed Varsity Dance

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at Oswego East High School Oswego East 9:00 am | Parkside Lanes Jan 04 Girls Varsity Bowling at Oswego East High School Oswego East 9:00 am | Parkside Lanes Jan 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Naperville North High School Naperville North 6:45 pm | Neuqua Valley Jan 05

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 28 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 12:00 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec 28 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 12:00 pm | Benet Academy Dec 28 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 2:30 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec 28 Boys Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 28 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 12:00 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec 28 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 12:00 pm | Benet Academy Dec 28 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 2:30 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec 28 Boys Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 21 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. St. Charles North DVC/Dukane Region 8 10:00 am | Neuqua Valley Dec 21 Boys Freshman Basketball at St. Charles North DVC/Dukane Region 8 10:00 am | St. Charles North Dec 22 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Benet Academy DVC/Dukane Region 8 10:00 am | Neuqua Valley Dec 22 Boys Freshman

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 14 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Oswego East High School Lisle High School 4:00 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec 14 Boys Sophomore Basketball vs. Immaculate Conception High School Immaculate Conception 5:30 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec 14 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Immaculate Conception High School Immaculate Conception 5:30 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec 14

Dance Team Update

Although the winter season has been put on pause, the dance team is off to a great start after holding tryouts on November 16th. We are having fun staying connected virtually and looking forward to the opportunity to dance together in person soon. Check out our “Meet the Dance Team” video of our tryout routine!

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 07 – Dec 13

Dec 07 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at Downers Grove North High School St. Charles East 4:00 pm | CARSTENS FIELD Dec 07 Girls Varsity Bowling at Downers Grove North High School St. Charles East 4:00 pm | CARSTENS FIELD Dec 08 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Waubonsie Valley High School Waubonsie Valley 4:00 pm | Fox

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 30 – Dec 06

Nov 30 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at Plainfield East High School Plainfield East 4:00 pm | Plainfield East,Bowlero Bowl Nov 30 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Naperville Central High School Naperville Central 6:45 pm | Naperville Central Dec 01 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Wheaton North High School Wheaton North 5:30 pm | Neuqua Valley Dec